Suchen

Basketball Spielergebnisse

Basketball Spielergebnisse (2)

Gesamtspielplan 2019-2020 TSG Maxdorf und SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal

Mannschaft 
 Sp.Nr. 
 Datum  Uhrzeit 
Heim                            
Gast                                  
Spielhalle                              
 Kampfgericht 
 Ergebnis 
BVP Pokal H 6 07.09.2019 18:00 TV Kirchheimbolanden TSG Maxdorf Regionale Schule    
U 14 mnl. 9 19.10.2019 11:00 TSG Maxdorf TV Rheinzabern Waldsporthalle U 12 mix  
U 12 mix 20 19.10.2019 13:00 TSG Maxdorf 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2 Waldsporthalle U 14 mnl  
A-Kl Herren 9 19.10.2019 14:00 TV Bad Bergzabern TSG Maxdorf 2 Kreishalle Bergzabern    
LLD2 15 19.10.2019 17:15 TSG Heidesheim TSG Maxdorf Sporthalle der Verbandsgem.    
BZL Herren 14 19.10.2019 20:00 TV Bad Bergzabern 2 TSG Maxdorf Kreishalle Bergzabern    
U 14 wbl. 4 20.10.2019 14:00 TV Bad Bergzabern TSG Maxdorf Kreishalle Bergzabern    
U 14 wbl. 6 27.10.2019 12:00 TSG Maxdorf SG Towers SP/Sch. Waldsporthalle LLD2  
LLD2 17 27.10.2019 14:00 TSG Maxdorf 2 TV Kirchheimbolanden Waldsporthalle U 14 wbl.  
LLD1 17 27.10.2019 16:00 TSG Maxdorf TV Oppenheim Waldsporthalle BZL Herren  
BZL Herren 18 27.10.2019 18:00 TSG Maxdorf TV Kirchheimbolanden Waldsporthalle LLD1  
U 12 mix 30 27.10.2019 13:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern TSG Maxdorf Hohenstaufengymnasium    
U 16 wbl. 3 02.11.2019 12:00 TSG Maxdorf SG TSG Deidesheim Waldsporthalle U 12 mix  
U 12 mix 34 02.11.2019 14:00 TSG Maxdorf TV Kirchheimbolanden Waldsporthalle U 16 wbl.  
A-Kl. Herren 18 02.11.2019 16:00 Gorillas Haßloch TSG Maxdorf 2 Neue Sporthalle    
LLD1 23 02.11.2019 16:00 DJK Nieder-Olm TSG Maxdorf Staatl. Gymn. Nieder-Olm    
LLD2 23 02.11.2019 16:00 SC Lerchenberg 3 TSG Maxdorf 2 Carl-Zuckmeyer Halle B    
BZL Herren 24 03.11.2019 16:00 TV 03 Ramstein TSG Maxdorf Wendelinushalle    
U 14 wbl. 9 09.11.2019 10:00 TSG Maxdorf BBV Landau Waldsporthalle U 12 mix  
U 14 mnl. 21 09.11.2019 12:00 TSG Maxdorf SG TVD/BIS 2 Waldsporthalle U 14 wbl.  
A-Kl. Herren 21 09.11.2019 14:00 TSG Maxdorf 2 TV 03 Wörth Waldsporthalle U 14 mnl.  
LLD2 27 09.11.2019 16:00 TSG Maxdorf 2 ASC Mainz 4 Waldsporthalle A-Kl. Herren  
LLD1 27 09.11.2019 18:00 TSG Maxdorf BBV Landau Waldsporthalle BZL Herren  
BZL Herren 27 09.11.2019 20:00 TSG Maxdorf BBV Landau Waldsporthalle LLD1  
U 18 wbl. 2 09.11.2019 12:00 BBC FB Rockenhausen TSG Maxdorf Realschule    
U 16 mnl. 26 09.11.2019 12:00 TS Germersheim TSG Maxdorf Berufsschulturnhalle    
U 12 mix 40 10.11.2019 12:00 Gorillas Haßloch TSG Maxdorf Neue Sporthalle    
U 12 mix 43 16.11.2019 14:00 TSG Maxdorf BBV Landau Waldsporthalle LLD2  
LLD2 32 16.11.2019 16:00 TSG Maxdorf 1. FC Kaiserslautern Waldsporthalle U 12 mix  
LLD1 32 16.11.2019 18:00 TSG Maxdorf BBC FB Rockenhausen Waldsporthalle BZL Herren  
BZL Herren 33 16.11.2019 20:00 TSG Maxdorf 1. FC Kaiserslautern Waldsporthalle LLD1  
U 16 wbl. 4 17.11.2019 12:00 BBV Landau TSG Maxdorf Horstringschule    
U 14 mnl. 28 17.11.2019 12:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern2 TSG Maxdorf Hohenstaufengymn.    
U 18 wbl. 8 23.11.2019 10:00 TSG Maxdorf TV Bad Bergzabern Waldsporthalle U 14 mnl.  
U 14 mnl. 29 23.11.2019 12:00 TSG Maxdorf TV Kirchheimbolanden Waldsporthalle U 18 wbl.  
U 16 mnl. 38 23.11.2019 14:00 TSG Maxdorf TV Bad Bergzabern Waldsporthalle U 12 mix  
U 12 mix 49 23.11.2019 16:00 TSG Maxdorf BBC FB Rockenhausen Waldsporthalle U 16 mnl.  
LLD2 40 23.11.2019 18:00 TG 1846 Worms TSG Maxdorf Nibelungenschule    
BZL Herren 38 23.11.2019 19:00 Eintracht Lambsheim TSG Maxdorf Karl-Wendel-Schule    
U 14 wbl. 13 24.11.2019 15:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern TSG Maxdorf Hohenstaufengymn.    
A-Kl. Herren 32 24.11.2019 16:00 Skyflyers Ludwigshafen TSG Maxdorf Theodor-Heuss-Gymn.    
U 16 mnl. 41 30.11.2019 13:00 TV Kirchheimbolanden TSG Maxdorf Regionale Schule    
LLD2 42 30.11.2019 14:00 TSG Maxdorf 2 SG TSG Deidesheim Waldsporthalle LLD1  
LLD1 42 30.11.2019 16:00 TSG Maxdorf VFL Bad Kreuznach Waldsporthalle LLD2  
A-Kl. Herren 35 30.11.2019 18:00 TSG Maxdorf 2 TSG Neustadt Waldsporthalle BZL Herren  
BZL Herren 43 30.11.2019 20:00 TSG Maxdorf BBC Mehlingen Waldsporthalle A-Kl. Herren  
U 14 mnl. 36 01.12.2019 10:00 Gorillas Haßloch TSG Maxdorf Neue Sporthalle    
U 12 mix 58 01.12.2019 12:00 TV Bad Bergzabern TSG Maxdorf Kreishalle    
U 18 wbl. 6 01.12.2019 18:00 SG Towers Sp/Schi. TSG Maxdorf Friedrich-Magnus-Schwer.    
A-Kl. Herren 39 07.12.2019 14:00 TSG Maxdorf TS Germersheim Waldsporthalle LLD2  
LLD2 48 07.12.2019 16:00 TSG Maxdorf 2 TV Clausen Waldsporthalle A-Kl. Herren  
LLD1 48 07.12.2019 18:00 TSG Maxdorf SC Lerchenberg Waldsporthalle BZLH  
BZL Herren 47 07.12.2019 20:00 TSG Maxdorf TS Germersheim Waldsporthalle LLD1  
U 14 mnl. 38 07.12.2019 13:00 TV 03 Ramstein TSG Maxdorf Wendelinushalle    
U 16 mnl. 47 07.12.2019 14:00 BBV Gorillas Haßloch TSG Maxdorf Neue Sporthalle    
U 12 mix 69 14.12.2019 14:00 TSG Maxdorf SG Towers Sp/Schiff. Waldsporthalle U 16 mnl.  
U 16 mnl. 53 14.12.2019 16:00 TSG Maxdorf TV 03 Ramstein Waldsporthalle U 12 mix  
BZL Herren 52 14:12.2019 18:00 SG TVD/BIS 3 TSG Maxdorf TVD-Halle    
A-Kl. Herren 44 14.12.2019 20:00 SG Towers Sp/Schi. TSG Maxdorf Friedrich-Magnus-Schwer.    
LLD1 52 15.12.2019 16:00 TV Dürkheim TSG Maxdorf TVD-Halle    
BVP Pokal D 3 11.01.2020 18:00 TSG Maxdorf BBC Rockenhausen Waldsporthalle BZLH  
BVP Pokal H   11.01.2020 20:00 TSG Maxdorf   Waldsporthalle LLD1  
    11./12.01.2020   TV Dürkheim TSG Maxdorf 2      
U 14 wbl. 19 18.01.2020 14:00 TSG Maxdorf TV Bad Bergzabern Waldsporthalle A-Kl. Herren  
A-Kl. Herren 46 18.01.2020 16:00 TSG Maxdorf 2 TV Bad Bergzabern Waldsporthalle U 14 wbl.  
LLD2 60 18.01.2020 18:00 TSG Maxdorf 2 TSG Heidesheim Waldsporthalle BZLH  
BZL Herren 58 18.01.2020 20:00 TSG Maxdorf TV Bad Bergzabern Waldsporthalle LLD2  
U 14 mnl. 47 19.01.2020 13:00 TV Rheinzabern TSG Maxdorf Römerbadhalle    
U 12 mix 79 25.01.2020 12:00 TSG Maxdorf SG TVD/BIS Waldsporthalle U 16 mnl.  
BZL Herren 61 25.01.2020 15:00 TV Kirchheimbolanden TSG Maxdorf Regionale Schule    
LLD2 62 25.01.2020 17:00 TV Kirchheimbolanden TSG Maxdorf Regionale Schule    
U 14 wbl. 21 26.01.2020 14:00 SG Towers Sp/Schi. TSG Maxdorf Friedrich-Magnus-Schwer.    
LLD1 62 26.01.2020 16:00 TV Oppenheim TSG Maxdorf Matthäus-Merian-IGS    
A-Kl. Herren 53 01.02.2020 14:00 TSG Maxdorf BBV Gorillas Haßloch Waldsporthalle LLD2  
LLD2 68 01.02.2020 16:00 TSG Maxdorf 2 SC Lerchenberg 3 Waldsporthalle A-Kl. Herren  
LLD1 68 01.02.2020 18:00 TSG Maxdorf DJK Nieder-Olm Waldsporthalle BZL Herren  
BZL Herren 68 01.02.2020 20:00 TSG Maxdorf TV 03 Ramstein Waldsporthalle LLD1  
U 16 wbl. 9 01.02.2020 13:00 SG TSG Deidesheim TSG Maxdorf Kurfürst-Ruprecht Gym.    
U 12 mix 87 01.02.2020 14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2 TSG Maxdorf Hohenstaufengymn.    
U 12 mix 91 08.02.2020 11:00 TSG Maxdorf 1. FC Kaiserslautern Waldsporthalle U 14 mnl.  
U 18 wbl. 8 15.02.2020 12:00 TSG Maxdorf BBC Rockenhausen Waldsporthalle U 16 mnl.  
U 16 mnl. 71 15.02.2020 14:00 TSG Maxdorf TS Germersheim Waldsporthalle U 18 wbl.  
U 14 wbl. 24 15.02.2020 14:00 BBV Landau TSG Maxdorf Horstringschule    
U 14 mnl. 57 15.02.2020 16:00 SG TVD/BIS 2 TSG Maxdorf TVD-Halle    
LLD2 72 15.02.2020 18:00 ASC Mainz 4 TSG Maxdorf 2 Theresianum    
U 12 mix 100 16.02.2020 12:00 TV Kirchheimbolanden TSG Maxdorf Regionale Schule    
A-Kl. Herren 59 16.02.2020 15:30 TV 03 Wörth TSG Maxdorf Europa Gymnasium    
LLD1 72 16.02.2020 16:00 BBV Landau TSG Maxdorf Horstringschule    
BZL Herren 75 16.02.2020 18:00 BBV Landau TSG Maxdorf Horstringschule    
U 12 mix 103 29.02.2020 11:00 TSG Maxdorf 1. BBV Gorillas Haßloch Waldsporthalle U 14 mnl  
U 14 mnl. 61 29.02.2020 13:00 TSG Maxdorf 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2 Waldsporthalle U 12 mix  
U 16 wbl. 11 29.02.2020 15:00 TSG Maxdorf BBV Landau Waldsporthalle U 16 mnl.  
U 18 wbl. 12 29.02.2020 17:00 TSG Maxdorf SG Towers Waldsporthalle U 14 wbl.  
LLD1 77 01.03.2020 16:00 BBC Rockenhausen TSG Maxdorf Donnersberghalle    
LLD2 77 01.03.2020 16:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2 TSG Maxdorf 2 Grundschule Betzenberg    
BZL Herren 79 01.03.2020 18:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern 3 TSG Maxdorf Grundschule Betzenberg    
U 12 mix 109 07.03.2020 12:00 BBV Landau TSG Maxdorf Horstringschule    
U 12 mix 115 14.03.2020 13:00 BBC Rockenhausen TSG Maxdorf Donnersberghalle    
U 14 wbl. 27 14.03.2020 14:00 TSG Maxdorf 1. FC Kaiserslautern Waldsporthalle A-Kl. Herren  
A-Kl. Herren 67 14.03.2020 16:00 TSG Maxdorf 2 Skyflyers Ludwigshafen Waldsporthalle U 14 wbl.  
LLD2 85 14.03.2020 18:00 TSG Maxdorf 2 TG Worms Waldsporthalle BZL Herren  
BZL Herren 82 14.03.2020 20:00 TSG Maxdorf Eintracht Lambsheim Waldsporthalle LLD2  
U 14 mnl. 66 15.03.2020 14:00 TV Kirchheimbolanden TSG Maxdorf Regionale Schule    
U 16 mnl. 84 15.03.2020 14:00 TV Bad Bergzabern TSG Maxdorf Kreishalle    
U 18 wbl. 10 15.03.2020 16:00 TV Bad Bergzabern TSG Maxdorf Kreishalle    
U 14 mnl. 69 21.03.2020 12:00 TSG Maxdorf BBV Gorillas Haßloch Waldsporthalle    
U 12 mix 124 21.03.2020 10:00 TSG Maxdorf TV Bad Bergzabern Waldsporthalle    
U 16 mnl. 89 21.03.2020 14:00 TSG Maxdorf TV Kirchheimbolanden Waldsporthalle    
LLD2 87 21.03.2020 15:00 SG TSG Deidesheim TSG Maxdorf Kurfürst-Ruprecht Gymn.    
LLD1 87 21.03.2020 16:00 VFL Bad Kreuznach TSG Maxdorf Martin-Lutzer-King Schule    
A-Kl. Herren 69 21.03.2020 17:00 TSG Neustadt TSG Maxdorf Kurfürst-Ruprecht Gymn.    
BZL Herren 89 22.03.2020 18:00 BBC Mehlingen TSG Maxdorf IGS Halle Enkenbach-Alsen.    
Samstag, 26 Dezember 2015 10:01

Spielergebnisse

geschrieben von

 

Spielergebnisse Saison 2016/2017

Liga Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis
BVP Pokal Herren 04.09.2016 14:00 BBV Landau SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal  60:47
A-Klasse Herren 10.09.2016 14:00 TV Kirchheimbolanden II SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal II  69:66
U18 ml 10.09.2016 15:00 Turnerschaft 1863 Germersheim SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal  64:70
U14 ml 11.09.2016 14:00 TV Kirchheimbolanden SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal  38:59
U16 ml 17.09.2016 13:15 SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal TV 03 Ramstein  52:69
U18 ml 17.09.2016 15:15 SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal SG Towers Speyer/Schifferstadt  64:69
A-Klasse Herren 17.09.2016 17:00 SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal II TS Germersheim II  52:67
Landesliga Damen 17.09.2016 18:45 TSG Maxdorf TV Dürkheim  56:62
Landesliga Herren 17.09.2016 20:30 SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal SG Towers Speyer/Schifferstadt  62:72
U17 wbl 24.09.2016 15:00 TV Dürkheim TSG Maxdorf  20:72
U18 ml 24.09.2016 17:00 SG TV Dürkheim-BB-Int. Speyer SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal  44:52
U12 mix 25.09.2016 10:00 BBV 'Gorillas' Hassloch SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal  24:66
Landesliga Damen 25.09.2016 14:00 TV Bad Bergzabern TSG Maxdorf  54:50
U14 ml 25.09.2016 16:00 SG Towers Speyer/Schifferstadt SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal  121:35
Landesliga Herren 25.09.2016 16:00 TV Bad Bergzabern 2 SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal  76:51
A-Klasse Herren 25.09.2016 18:00 SG TV Dürkheim-BB-Int. Speyer IV SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal II  47:42
U16 ml 25.09.2016 18:00 SG Towers Speyer/Schifferstadt SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal  102:20
U14 ml verlegt SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal SG TV Dürkheim-BB-Int. Speyer  
U17 wbl 01.10.2016 12:00 TSG Maxdorf TV Bad Bergzabern  53:22
U18 ml 01.10.2016 14:00 SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal TV Bad Bergzabern  54:68
Landesliga Damen 01.10.2016 16:00 TSG Maxdorf TV Oppenheim  71:33
Landesliga Herren 01.10.2016 18:00 SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal SV Goethe Mainz  69:61
A-Klasse Herren 01.10.2016 20:00 SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal II TV Bad Bergzabern III  56:66
U12 mix 02.10.2016 10:00 SG Towers Speyer/Schifferstadt SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal  105:21
U16 ml 03.10.2016 15:00 BBC Fastbreakers Rockenhausen SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal  75:52
U16 ml 08.10.2016 16:00 BBV Landau SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal  14:98
Landesliga Damen 08.10.2016 16:00 VfL Bad Kreuznach TSG Maxdorf  45:56
Landesliga Herren 09.10.2016 14:00 TG Nieder-Ingelheim SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal  92:71
A-Klasse Herren 09.10.2016 18:00 SG TSG Jockgrim / TV Rheinzabern SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal II  55:43
U12 mix 29.10.2016 14:00 SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal TV Bad Bergzabern  94:20
U14 ml 29.10.2016 16:00 SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal TV Bad Bergzabern 132:21
U16 ml 29.10.2016 18:00 SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal TV Bad Bergzabern 103:30
Landesliga Damen 30.10.2016 14:00 SC Lerchenberg 2 TSG Maxdorf 46:79
Landesliga Herren 30.10.2016 16:00 SC Lerchenberg SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal 89:49
U12 mix 05.11.2016 14:00 SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal 1. FC Kaiserslautern 40:104
Landesliga Damen 05.11.2016 18:00 TSG Maxdorf BBV Landau 81:65
Landesliga Herren 05.11.2016 20:00 SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal VT Zweibrücken 65:77
U16 ml 06.11.2016 14:00 VTS Zweibrücken 1861/97 e. V. SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal  57:83
U17 wbl 06.11.2016 15:00 SG TSG Deidesheim / Neustadt TSG Maxdorf 44:55
U12 mix 12.11.2016 10:00 SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal SG Towers Speyer/Schifferstadt 33:102
U14 ml 12.11.2016 14:00 SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal 1. FC Kaiserslautern 42:80
U16 ml 12.11.2016 16:00 SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal 1. FC Kaiserslautern 82:74
Landesliga Damen 12.11.2016 18:00 TSG Maxdorf BBC Fastbreakers Rockenhausen 83:67
A-Klasse Herren 13.11.2016 13:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern IV SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal II 55:73
U12 mix 19.11.2016 14:00 BBV Landau SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal 85:64
U18 ml 19.11.2016 18:00 BBV Landau SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal 36:61
Landesliga Damen 19.11.2016 18:00 TG 1846 Worms TSG Maxdorf 43:63
A-Klasse Herren 19.11.2016 20:30 BBV 'Gorillas' Hassloch SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal II 57:62
U14 ml 20.11.2016 14:00 SG Towers Speyer/Schifferstadt 2 SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal 38:86
U16 ml 20.11.2016 13:00 Skyflyers Ludwigshafen SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal  43:71
Landesliga Herren 20.11.2016 18:00 TSG Heidesheim SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal  77:63
U12 mix 26.11.2016 12:00 SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal TV Kirchheimbolanden  66:44
U17 wbl 26.11.2016 14:00 TSG Maxdorf SG TSG Deidesheim / Neustadt  48:55
U18 ml 26.11.2016 16:00 SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal TSG Neustadt 101:59
Landesliga Damen 26.11.2016 18:00 TSG Maxdorf DJK Nieder-Olm 2 50:38
Landesliga Herren 26.11.2016 20:00 SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal TV Oppenheim 75:62
U14 ml 03.12.2016 12:00 SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal TV 03 Ramstein 74:45
U18 ml 03.12.2016 14:00 SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal Turnerschaft 1863 Germersheim 58:59
A-Klasse Herren 03.12.2016 16:00 SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal II TV Kirchheimbolanden II 51:83
Landesliga Damen 03.12.2016 18:00 TSG Maxdorf SC Lerchenberg 2 63:49
Landesliga Herren 03.12.2016 20:00 SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal SC Lerchenberg 70:82
U14 ml 04.12.2016 10:00 BBV 'Gorillas' Hassloch SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal 61:72
U16 ml 04.12.2016 12:00 BBV 'Gorillas' Hassloch SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal 53:104
U14 ml 10.12.2016 14:30 SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal TV Kirchheimbolanden 89:44
A-Klasse Herren 10.12.2016 17:00 TS Germersheim II SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal II  74:87
U16 ml 10.12.2016 17:00 SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal BBC Fastbreakers Rockenhausen 62:84
Landesliga Herren 10.12.2016 18:00 SG Towers Speyer/Schifferstadt SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal 79:58
U18 ml 11.12.2016 16:00 SG Towers Speyer/Schifferstadt SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal 73:55
Landesliga Damen 11.12.2016 16:00 TV Dürkheim TSG Maxdorf 45:84
U16 ml 17.12.2016 13:00 TV 03 Ramstein SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal  
BVP Pokal Damen 14.01.2017 00:00 Sieger Spiel 1 TSG Maxdorf  
U14 ml 21.01.2017 10:00 SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal SG Towers Speyer/Schifferstadt  
U16 ml 21.01.2017 11:45 SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal SG Towers Speyer/Schifferstadt  
U17 wbl 21.01.2017 13:30 TSG Maxdorf TV Dürkheim  
U18 ml 21.01.2017 15:15 SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal SG TV Dürkheim-BB-Int. Speyer  
Landesliga Damen 21.01.2017 17:00 TSG Maxdorf TV Bad Bergzabern  
Landesliga Herren 21.01.2017 18:45 SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal TV Bad Bergzabern 2  
A-Klasse Herren 21.01.2017 20:30 SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal II SG TV Dürkheim-BB-Int. Speyer IV  
A-Klasse Herren 28.01.2017 14:00 TV Bad Bergzabern III SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal II  
U12 mix 29.01.2017 10:00 TV Bad Bergzabern SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal  
U14 ml 29.01.2017 14:00 SG TV Dürkheim-BB-Int. Speyer SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal  
U17 wbl 29.01.2017 16:00 TV Bad Bergzabern TSG Maxdorf  
U18 ml 29.01.2017 18:00 TV Bad Bergzabern SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal  
Landesliga Herren 29.01.2017 18:00 SV Goethe Mainz SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal  
Landesliga Damen 29.01.2017 18:00 TV Oppenheim TSG Maxdorf  
U16 ml 04.02.2017 14:00 SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal BBV Landau  
A-Klasse Herren 04.02.2017 16:00 SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal II SG TSG Jockgrim / TV Rheinzabern  
Landesliga Damen 04.02.2017 18:00 TSG Maxdorf VfL Bad Kreuznach  
Landesliga Herren 04.02.2017 20:00 SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal TG Nieder-Ingelheim  
U12 mix 19.02.2017 13:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal  
U14 ml 19.02.2017 14:00 TV Bad Bergzabern SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal  
U16 ml 19.02.2017 16:00 TV Bad Bergzabern SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal  
Landesliga Damen 19.02.2017 18:00 BBV Landau TSG Maxdorf  
Landesliga Herren 19.02.2017 18:00 VT Zweibrücken SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal  
U12 mix 25.02.2017 14:00 SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal BBV 'Gorillas' Hassloch  
U14 ml 25.02.2017 16:00 SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal SG TSG Jockgrim / TV Rheinzabern  
U16 ml 25.02.2017 18:00 SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal VTS Zweibrücken 1861/97 e. V.  
U14 ml 04.03.2017 13:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal  
U16 ml 04.03.2017 15:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal  
U14 ml 11.03.2017 16:00 SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal SG Towers Speyer/Schifferstadt 2  
Landesliga Damen 11.03.2017 17:30 BBC Fastbreakers Rockenhausen TSG Maxdorf  
U16 ml 11.03.2017 18:00 SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal Skyflyers Ludwigshafen  
A-Klasse Herren 11.03.2017 20:00 SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal II 1. FC Kaiserslautern IV  
Landesliga Herren 12.03.2017 12:00 DJK Nieder-Olm 2 SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal  
U16 ml 18.03.2017 10:00 SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal BBV 'Gorillas' Hassloch  
U12 mix 18.03.2017 12:00 SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal BBV Landau  
U14 ml 18.03.2017 14:00 SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal BBV 'Gorillas' Hassloch  
U18 ml 18.03.2017 16:00 SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal BBV Landau  
A-Klasse Herren 18.03.2017 16:00 SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal II BBV 'Gorillas' Hassloch  
Landesliga Damen 18.03.2017 18:00 TSG Maxdorf TG 1846 Worms  
Landesliga Herren 18.03.2017 20:00 SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal TSG Heidesheim  
U14 ml 25.03.2017 13:00 TV 03 Ramstein SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal  
U12 mix 26.03.2017 14:00 TV Kirchheimbolanden SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal  
Landesliga Damen 26.03.2017 14:00 DJK Nieder-Olm 2 TSG Maxdorf  
U18 ml 26.03.2017 15:00 TSG Neustadt SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal  
Landesliga Herren 26.03.2017 16:00 TV Oppenheim SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal  

 

 

  Spielergebnisse Saison 2015 / 2016

Liga Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis
BVP Pokal Herren 09.09.2015 20:00 SG TV Dürkheim-BB-Int. Speyer III SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal  63:83
U16 wbl 20.09.2015 12:00 TV Dürkheim TSG Maxdorf  40:54
U15 ml 20.09.2015 13:00 VTS Zweibrücken 1861/97 e. V. SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal  54:48
U13 ml 20.09.2015 16:00 SG TSG Jockgrim / TV Rheinzabern SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal  17:102
Bezirksliga Damen 20.09.2015 16:00 TV Dürkheim TSG Maxdorf  46:34
Landesliga Herren 20.09.2015 16:00 TV Oppenheim SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal  91:84
U15 ml 26.09.2015 12:00 SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal BBC Fastbreakers Rockenhausen  47:46
U17 ml 26.09.2015 14:00 SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal SG TV Dürkheim-BB-Int. Speyer  53:34
A-Klasse Herren 26.09.2015 16:00 SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal II SG TV Dürkheim-BB-Int. Speyer IV  49:67
Bezirksliga Damen 26.09.2015 18:00 TSG Maxdorf SG Towers Speyer-Schifferstadt III  52:20
Landesliga Herren 26.09.2015 20:00 SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal VTS Zweibrücken  74:59
U16 wbl 03.10.2015 10:00 SG Towers Speyer/Schifferstadt TSG Maxdorf  84:21
U17 ml 03.10.2015 14:00 SG Towers Speyer/Schifferstadt SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal  52:56
Bezirksliga Damen 03.10.2015 16:00 TV Kirchheimbolanden TSG Maxdorf  40:65
Landesliga Herren 03.10.2015 18:00 TV Kirchheimbolanden SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal  80:99
U15 ml 04.10.2015 14:00 SG Towers Speyer/Schifferstadt I SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal  31:97
U17 ml 10.10.2015 12:00  TV Kirchheimbolanden SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal  39:62
Landesliga Herren 18.10.2015 18:00 SV Goethe Mainz SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal  64:100
U13 ml 31.10.2015 10:00 SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal TV Kirchheimbolanden  68:29
U15 ml 31.10.2015 12:00 SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal SG TV Dürkheim-BB-Int. Speyer  35:67
U17 ml 31.10.2015 14:00 SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal SG TSG Jockgrim / TV Rheinzabern  20:0
Bezirksliga Damen 31.10.2015 16:00 TSG Maxdorf SG TSG Deidesheim / Neustadt  49:46
A-Klasse Herren 31.10.2015 18:00 SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal II SG TSG Jockgrim / TV Rheinzabern  81:62
BVRP Pokal Herren 31.10.2015 20:00 SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal SC Lerchenberg  112:50
U15 ml 07.11.2015 10:00 SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal BBV 'Gorillas' Hassloch  51:63
A-Klasse Herren 07.11.2015 16:00 SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal II TS Germersheim II  74:60
Landesliga Herren 07.11.2015 18:00 SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal TG Nieder-Ingelheim  81:68
U13 ml 08.11.2015 10:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal  65:52
U17 ml 08.11.2015 15:00 TSG Neustadt SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal  30:100
U15 ml 14.11.2015 10:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal  61:44
U17 ml 14.11.2015 15:00 Turnerschaft 1863 Germersheim SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal  45:34
Landesliga Herren 14.11.2015 20:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2 SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal  101:93
A-Klasse Herren 15.11.2015 11:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern V SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal II  65:77
U16 wbl 21.11.2015 13:30 BBC Fastbreakers Rockenhausen TSG Maxdorf  40:38
U13 ml 21.11.2015 14:00 SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal BBV 'Gorillas' Hassloch  55:45
U17 ml 21.11.2015 16:00 SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal BBV 'Gorillas' Hassloch  56:51
A-Klasse Herren 21.11.2015 18:00 SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal II 1. FC Kaiserslautern IV  85:63
Bezirksliga Damen 21.11.2015 18:00 TV Clausen II TSG Maxdorf  47:54
U13 ml 22.11.2015 14:00 SG Towers Speyer/Schifferstadt SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal  40:26
Landesliga Herren 22.11.2015 16:00 Skyflyers Ludwigshafen SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal  81:87
U17 ml 28.11.2015 12:00 TV 03 Ramstein SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal  74:72
U15 ml 28.11.2015 12:00 SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal TV Bad Bergzabern  68:57
U16 wbl 28.11.2015 14:00 TSG Maxdorf TV Bad Bergzabern  58:56
A-Klasse Herren 28.11.2015 15:30 BBC Fastbreakers Rockenhausen II SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal II  75:50
Bezirksliga Damen 28.11.2015 16:00 TSG Maxdorf TV Bad Bergzabern II  74:69
Landesliga Herren 28.11.2015 18:00 SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal TV Bad Bergzabern 2  111:82
U16 wbl 05.12.2015 14:00 TSG Maxdorf TV Dürkheim  43:25
Bezirksliga Damen 05.12.2015 16:00 TSG Maxdorf TV Dürkheim  53:43
Landesliga Herren 05.12.2015 18:00 SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal TV Oppenheim  128:59
U13 ml 06.12.2015 14:00 SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal SG TSG Jockgrim / TV Rheinzabern  20:0
U15 ml 06.12.2015 16:00 SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal VTS Zweibrücken 1861/97 e. V.  101:61
U16 wbl 12.12.2015 12:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern TSG Maxdorf  45:33
Bezirksliga Damen 13.12.2015 14:00 SG Towers Speyer-Schifferstadt III TSG Maxdorf  54:63
U15 ml 13.12.2015 14:00 SG TV Dürkheim-BB-Int. Speyer SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal  67:58
Landesliga Herren 13.12.2015 17:00 VTS Zweibrücken SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal  68:88
A-Klasse Herren 13.12.2015 18:00 SG TV Dürkheim-BB-Int. Speyer IV SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal II  63:64
BVRP-Pokal Herren 19.12.2015 15:00 SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal DJK Nieder-Olm 61:75
U17 ml 20.12.2015 15:00 TV Bad Bergzabern SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal 65:45
U15 ml 09.01.2016 12:00 SG Towers Speyer/Schifferstadt II SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal 83:32
BVP Pokal Herren 10.01.2016 17:00 BBC Mehlingen SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal 77:83
U13 ml 16.01.2016 10:00 SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal 1. FC Kaiserslautern 69:53
U15 ml 16.01.2016 12:00 SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal SG Towers Speyer/Schifferstadt I 90:46 
U17 ml 16.01.2016 16:00 SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal Turnerschaft 1863 Germersheim 53:56
Bezirksliga Damen 16.01.2016 18:00 TSG Maxdorf TV Kirchheimbolanden 82:58
Landesliga Herren 16.01.2016 20:00 SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal TV Kirchheimbolanden 105:76
U17 ml 23.01.2016 12:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal 71:67
U15 ml 23.01.2016 13:30 BBC Fastbreakers Rockenhausen SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal 67:91
U13 ml 23.01.2016 14:00 TV Kirchheimbolanden SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal 45:68
Bezirksliga Damen 23.01.2016 17:00 SG TSG Deidesheim / Neustadt TSG Maxdorf 24:58
Landesliga Herren 24.01.2016 14:00 TSG Heidesheim SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal 85:72
A-Klasse Herren 24.01.2016 18:00 SG TSG Jockgrim / TV Rheinzabern SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal II 57:47
U13 ml 30.01.2016 12:00 SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal SG Towers Speyer/Schifferstadt 46:44
U16 wbl 30.01.2016 14:00 TSG Maxdorf SG Towers Speyer/Schifferstadt 24:58
U15 ml 30.01.2016 16:00 SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal TV 03 Ramstein 49:51
U17 ml 30.01.2016 18:00 SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal SG Towers Speyer/Schifferstadt 20:00
Landesliga Herren 30.01.2016 20:00 SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal SV Goethe Mainz 85:76
BVP Pokal Damen 31.01.2016 15:00 TSG Maxdorf 1. FC Kaiserslautern II 58:69
Landesliga Herren 31.01.2016 17:00 SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal TSG Heidesheim 80:71
U15 ml 13.02.2016 12:00 TV 03 Ramstein SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal 48:64
A-Klasse Herren 20.02.2016 17:00 TS Germersheim II SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal II 61:44
U15 ml 21.02.2016 12:00 BBV 'Gorillas' Hassloch SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal 71:46
U17 ml 21.02.2016 14:00 SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal TV Bad Bergzabern 40:68
Landesliga Herren 21.02.2016 16:00 TG Nieder-Ingelheim SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal 74:84
U17 ml 27.02.2016 12:00 SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal 1. FC Kaiserslautern 43:50
U15 ml 27.02.2016 14:00 SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal 1. FC Kaiserslautern 48:67
U16 wbl 27.02.2016 16:00 TSG Maxdorf 1. FC Kaiserslautern 25:79
Landesliga Herren 27.02.2016 18:00 SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2 80:63
A-Klasse Herren 27.02.2016 20:00 SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal II 1. FC Kaiserslautern V 55:73
U15 ml 05.03.2016 12:00 SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal SG Towers Speyer/Schifferstadt II  48:77
U16 wbl 05.03.2016 14:00 TSG Maxdorf BBC Fastbreakers Rockenhausen  66:40
A-Klasse Herren 05.03.2016 16:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern IV SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal II  74:70
Bezirksliga Damen 05.03.2016 18:00 TSG Maxdorf TV Clausen II  85:32
Landesliga Herren 05.03.2016 20:00 SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal Skyflyers Ludwigshafen  99:48
U13 ml 06.03.2016 10:00 BBV 'Gorillas' Hassloch SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal 45:70
U17 ml 06.03.2016 14:00 BBV 'Gorillas' Hassloch SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal 68:84
Bezirksliga Damen 12.03.2016 14:00 TV Bad Bergzabern II TSG Maxdorf 40:50
U17 ml 12.03.2016 16:00 SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal TV 03 Ramstein 79:81
A-Klasse Herren 12.03.2016 18:00 SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal II BBC Fastbreakers Rockenhausen II 58:60
Landesliga Herren 12.03.2016 20:00 TV Bad Bergzabern 2 SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal 80:64
U16 wbl 13.03.2016 12:00 TV Bad Bergzabern TSG Maxdorf 46:24
U15 ml 13.03.2016 14:00 TV Bad Bergzabern SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal 20:96
BVP Pokal Herren 19.03.2016 20:00 SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2  
U10 mix 09.04.2016 13:30 SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal 1. FC Kaiserslautern  
U12 mix 09.04.2016 15:30 SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal BBV 'Gorillas' Hassloch  
U12 mix 09.04.2016 18:00 SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal SG TV DÜW/BIS  
U10 mix 24.04.2016 14:00 SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal SG Towers SP/Schifferstadt 2  
U12 mix 30.04.2016 00:00 BBV 'Gorillas' Hassloch SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal  
U12 mix 30.04.2016 00:00 TV Kirchheimbolanden 2 SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal  
U10 mix 30.04.2016 14:00 TV Kirchheimbolanden SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal  
U10 mix 07.05.2016 00:00 SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal SG Towers SP/Schifferstadt  
U12 mix 14.05.2016 00:00 SG TV DÜW/BIS SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal  
U12 mix 14.05.2016 00:00 TV Kirchheimbolanden 2 SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal  
U10 mix 21.05.2016 00:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal  
U12 mix 11.06.2016 00:00 BBV 'Gorillas' Hassloch SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal  
U12 mix 11.06.2016 00:00 SG TV DÜW/BIS SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal  
U10 mix 11.06.2016 00:00 SG Towers SP/Schifferstadt SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal  
U10 mix 18.06.2016 12:00 SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal TV Kirchheimbolanden  
U12 mix 18.06.2016 14:00 SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal TV Kirchheimbolanden 2  
U12 mix 18.06.2016 17:00 SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal SG TV DÜW/BIS  
U10 mix 26.06.2016 12:00 SG Towers SP/Schifferstadt SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal  
U12 mix 03.07.2016 00:00 SG TV DÜW/BIS SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal  
U12 mix 03.07.2016 00:00 BBV 'Gorillas' Hassloch SG TSG Maxdorf/LSV Frankenthal